Wyniki nauczania

WYNIKI NAUCZANIA W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2018/2019


KLASA  ŚREDNIA KLASY UCZEŃ  ŚREDNIA UCZNIA 
 4 SP  5,1 1.Amelia Jaroszewicz  5,70
2.Jan Stempel  5,60
3.Noe Grzybowski  5,20
4.Stanisław Garboś 5,20
5.Jakub Kolanek 5,20
6.Maria Żyłowska  5,20
7.Berenika Łojek 5,10
8.Nina Przetacznik 4,80
9.Nataniel Szuba 4,80
5 SP  4,94 1.Zofia Jurczuk  5,61
2.Magdalena Żyła 5,46
3.Matylda Piotrowska  5,30
4.Kazimierz Tomicki  5,30
5.Kaja Głowacka  5,23
6.Krystyna Czop 5,07
7.Mikołaj Jasek  5,00
8.Oliwier Kieraj  4,92
9.Jakub Zaworski  4,92
10.Adam Chałupniczak  4,92
11.Julia Sabalska  4,91
12.Zofia Szeliga  4,76
7 SP  5,58 1.Natalia Jedlińska  5,79
2.Martyna Zając  5,58
3.Jakub Sienicki 5,29
4.Mateusz Słowiński  5,29
5.Milena Kuczkowska  5,14
6.Ignacy Holski  5,07
7.Olaf Brzoski  5,00
8.Katarzyna Jedlińska  4,93
9.Nikola Grabowska  4,93
10.Jakub Szymanek  4,86
11.Maria Foryś  4,79
8 SP  5,38 1.Małgorzata Żyła  5,72
2.Piotr Masłowski  5,71
3.Sajko Martyna  5,67
4.Jaromir Gałda  5,56
5.Emilia Mikulska  5,28
6.Jagoda Suska  5,18
7.Julia Rożniatowska  5,17
8.Kacper Lisiak  5,12
9.Dominik Gonciarz  5,06
10.Dalia Przetacznik  4,83
3 G 4,12 1.Michał Kajewski 4,83
2.Marta Dobek 4,83
1 LO  4,93 1.Kacper Dunajko  5,44
2.Nicola Stecyk  5,43
3.Wiktoria Zagórska  5,40
4.Zuzanna Sałata 5,38
5.Marcel Gogol 5,19
6.Wiktoria Grzelak  5,13
7.Karolina Fraś  5,07
8.Kamila Kołakowska  5,07
9.Błażej Bigos  5,06
10.Szymon Łukaszewicz 5,00
11.Eryk Mordak  4,87
12.Zuzanna Bujnik  4,80
13.Maciej Lipiński  4,79
2 LO  4,87 1.Weronika Janicka  5,67
2.Natalia Sałata  5,63
3.Patrycja Golec 5,29
4.Julia Tęcza  5,25
5.Jagoda Brandys  5,13
6.Amelia Trochimczuk  5,13
7.Wanesa Warwas  5,11
8.Oliwia Jasek  5,00
9.Nela Salwin 5,00
10.Marcel Zyjer  5,00
11.Julia Wojtkowiak  4,89
12.Jakub Joppek  4,88
13.Alicja Sztamborska  4,75
3 LO 4,53 1.Natalia Czuba 5,29
2.Sandra Grzelak 5,11
3.Kajetan Górski 4,89
4.Michał Kaczmarczyk 4,83
5.Roksana Szumkowska 4,75

 
 
 

WYNIKI NAUCZANIA W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2017/2018


 

 

Klasa Średnia klasy Uczeń Średnia ucznia
4SP 5,02 1.Jurczuk Zofia 5,50
2.Piotrowska Matylda 5,25
3.Zyła Gosia 5,25
4.Szeliga Zofia 5,18
5.Tomicki Kazimierz 5,17
6.Czop Krystyna 5,08
7.Kieraj Oliwier 5,08
8.Głowacka Kaja 5,08
9.Sabalska Julia 5,00
10.Zaworski Jakub 4,83
11.Kluczyńska Jagoda 4,83
12.Niewiadomska Nikola 4,75
6SP 4,95 1.Natalia Jedlińska 5,67
2.Jakub Sienicki 5,42
3.Milena Kuczkowska 5,33
4.Olaf Brzoski 5,17
5.Ignacy Holski 5,17
6.Mateusz Słowiński 5,08
7.Kasia Jedlińska 5,00
8.Jakub Szymanek 5,00
9.Antoni Wrębiakowski 5,00
10.Nikola Grabowska 4,92
11.Maria Foryś 4,83
12.Maksymilian Turajski 4,75
7SP 4,68 1.Martyna Sajko 5,57
2.Małgorzata Żyła 5,50
3.Masłowski Piotr 5,46
4.Jaromir Gałda 5,29
5.Jagoda Suska 5,08
6.Emilia Mikulska 5,00
7.Julia Rożniatowska 5,00
8.Kacper Lisiak 4,85
9.Dominik Gonciarz 4,79
2G 4,19 1.Iwaniuk Natalia 5,53
3G 5,12 1.Małgorzata Kucharska 5,39
2.Roksana Kućko 5,39
3.Nicola Stecyk 5,33
4.Wiktoria Zagórska 5,28
5.Wiktoria Grzelak 5,22
6.Kacper Dunajko 5,17
7.Marcel Gogol 5,17
8.Zuzanna Bujnik 5,00
9.Korneliusz Drozd 4,89
10.Maciej Lipiński 4,82
1LO 4,82 1.Weronika Janicka 5,63
2.Julia Tęcza 5,25
3.Amelia Trochimczuk 5,13
4.Jagoda Brandys 5,06
5.Marcelina Stankiewicz 5,00
6.Nela Salwin 5,00
7.Julia Wojtkowiak 4,94
8.Marcel Zyjer 4,88
9.Jakub Joppek 4,81
10.Oliwia Jasek 4,75
2LO 4,45 1.Natalia Czuba 5,29
2.Roksana Szumkowska 5,00
3.Sandra Grzelak 5,00
4.Aleksandra Gawrońska 5,00
5.Kajetan Górski 4,78
3LO 4,80 1.Jagoda Jaruszewska 5,41
2.Michał Niedzielczyk 5,35
3.Katarzyna Wojtal 5,18
4.Julia Ogórek 5,12
5.Julia Przychodzień 5,12
6.Oliwia Bukowska 5,06
7.Agata Białowąs 5,00
8.Natalia Krzak 5,00
9.Oskar Wróblewski 5,00
10.Amanda Tosnowiec 4,83
11.Agnieszka Baron 4,82
12.Szymon Chmiel 4,82

 

WYNIKI NAUCZANIA W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2016/2017


 

 

Klasa Średnia klasy Uczeń Średnia ucznia
5SP 5,13 1.Natalia Jedlińska 5,58
2.Milena Kuczkowska 5,50
3.Jakub Sienicki 5,42
4.Mateusz Słowiński 5,42
5.Olaf Brzoski 5,33
6.Nikola Grabowska 5,17
7. Maksymilian Turajski 5,17
8.Katarzyna Jedlińska 4,92
9.Jakub Szymanek 4,92
10.Maria Foryś 4,83
11.Mikołaj Garboś 4,75
12.Michał Słaby 4,75
6SP 5,02 1.Dominik Gonciarz 5,50
2.Martyna Sajko 5,50
3.Małgorzata Żyła 5,42
4.Piotr Masłowski 5,36
5.Jagoda Suska 5,18
6.Dawid Pieczka 5,00
7.Aleksander Czop 4,83
8.Kacper Lisiak 4,82
1G 4,55 1.Natalia Iwaniuk 5,70
2G 5,02 1.Małgorzata Kucharska 5,36
2.Roksana Kućko 5,29
3.Nicola Stecyk 5,29
4.Wiktoria Zagórska 5,21
5.Kacper Dunajko 5,14
6.Wiktoria Grzelak 5,14
7.Marcel Gogol 5,00
8.Maciej Lipiński 4,85
3G 4,90 1.Maria Ziółkowska 5,50
2.Julia Tęcza 5,28
3.Marcelina Stankiewicz 5,17
4.Bartosz Szymański 5,17
5.Bartłomiej Rakowski 5,11
6.Marcel Zyjer 5,11
7.Nela Salwin 5,00
8.Karolina Wójcik 4,94
9.Zuzanna Gajcy 4,89
10.Julia Gosik 4,83
1LO 4,77 1.Kajetan Górski 5,56
2.Aleksandra Gawrońska 5,43
2LO 4,87 1.Jagoda Jaruszewska 5,44
2.Agnieszka Baron 5,38
3.Agata Białowąs 5,38
4.Julia Ogórek 5,38
5.Michał Niedzielczyk 5,22
6.Oliwia Bukowska 5,13
7.Katarzyna Wojtal 5,11
8.Julia Przychodzień 5,00
9.Amanda Tosnowiec 4,88
10.Oskar Wróblewski 4,88
11.Natalia Krzak 4,78

 

 

WYNIKI NAUCZANIA W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2015/2016 


 

Klasa Średnia klasy Uczeń Średnia ucznia
4SP 5,13 1.Natalia Jedlińska 5,67
2.Ignacy Holski 5,33
3.Nikola Grabowska 5,25
4.Milena Kuczkowska 5,25
5.Jakub Sienicki 5,25
6.Katarzyna Jedlińska 5,17
7.Mateusz Słowiński 5,17
8.Maksymilian Turajski 5,17
9.Antoni Wrębiakowski 5,08
10.Olaf Brzoski 5,08
11.Jakub Szymanek 4,92
12.Maciej Garboś 4,91
13.Miłosz Smagieł 4,83
14.Michał Słaby 4,75
5SP 5,03 1.Piotr Masłowski 5,64
2.Małgorzata Żyła 5,42
3.Dominik Gonciarz 5,33
4.Jagoda Suska 5,00
5.Kacper Kluczyński 4,92
6.Dawid Pieczka 4,92
1G 5,03 1.Kacper Dunajko 5,25
2.Wiktoria Grzelak 5,25
3.Nicola Stecyk 5,25
4.Roksana Kućko 5,19
5.Małgorzata Kucharska 5,13
6.Wiktoria Zagórska 5,13
7.Marcel Gogol 5,06
8.Maciej Lipiński 5,00
9.Kornelisz Drozd 4,75
2G 4,56 1.Maria Źiółkowska 5,33
2.Bartosz Szymański 5,20
3.Bartłomiej Rakowski 5,13
4.Marcelina Stankiewicz 5,13
5.Karolina Wójcik 5,13
6.Marcel Zyjer 5,13
7.Zuzanna Gajcy 5,07
8.Julia Tęcza 5,07
9.Nela Salwin 4,87
10.Julia Gosik 4,80
3G 4,66 1.Martyna Beczkowska 5,83
2.Kamil Bońkowski 5,39
3.Sandra Grzelak 4,94
4.Kacper Obrębski 4,83
5.Roksana Szumkowska 4,83
1LO 5,08 1.Michał Niedzielczyk 5,50
2.Jagoda Jaruszewska 5,50
3.Agata Białowąs 5,44
4.Julia Ogórek 5,31
5.Julia Przychodzień 5,25
6.Natalia Krzak 5,13
7.Oliwia Bukowska 5,06
8.Szymon Chmiel 5,00
9.Szymon Surosz 5,00
10.Oskar Wróblewski 5,00
11.Katarzyna Wojtal 4,88
12.Aniela Ratowska 4,81
13.Marcin Ostrowski 4,75
2LO 4,59 1.Aleksy Bizan 5,60
2.Alicja Ćwik 5,22
3.Patrycja Lisowska 5,22
4.Ada Szmigin 5,22
5.Aleksander Tęcza 5,22
6.Dariusz Kosel 5,13
7.Anastazja Deląg 5,11
8.Sandra Sienicka 5,00
9.Mateusz Rudolf 4,88
10.Klaudia Kuszyńska 4,78
11.Piotr Nawrocki 4,78
12.Julia Ratowska 4,78
13.Agnieszka Wytyk 4,78